WLC Серия

Контроллеры беспроводных локальных сетей серии WLC используются для интеграции надежных, масштабируемых, безопасных, беспроводных локальных сетей в существующие инфраструктуры проводной связи в системах любого масштаба — от филиалов небольших компаний до

WLC-SFP-LX GBIC Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, LC duplex connector, long wavelength (1300 nm), ..

WLC-SFP-UTP GBIC Juniper

$535.50

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver, RJ-45 connector, ..

WLC2 Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$805.50

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 2 x 10/100Base-T ports (1 PoE), single external PSU br..

WLC200R Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 2 x GigE (SFP) and 1 x 10/100Base-T mgmtJuniper Networ..

WLC2800 Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 2 x 10GigE (XFP), 8 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45), 8 x GigE (SF..

WLC2800-PSU Power Supply Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Redundant or Spare Power Supply (PSU) for WLC2800Juniper Networks Redundant or Spar..

WLC8 Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 8 x 10/100Base-T ports (6 PoE), single integrated PSU;..

WLC800 Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

The WLC800 Wireless LAN Controller brings massive improvements in scalability for 802The WLC800 Wire..

WLC800R Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 4 x GigE (SFP) and 4 x 1000Base-T ports, dual integrat..

WLC880 Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

The WLC880 Wireless LAN Controller brings the scalability, manageability, reliability, and resilienc..

WLC8R Wireless LAN Controller Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller with 8 x 10/100Base-T ports (6 PoE), dual integrated PSU; s..

Показано с 1 по 11 из 11 (всего 1 страниц)