QFX Серия

Коммутаторы серии QFX представляют собой высокопроизводительные пограничные устройства с низкой задержкой.

QFX3008-CHASA-BASE Switch Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks QFX3008, 8 slots A/C base system with redundant dual control card, six redundant po..

QFX3008-SF16Q Front Card Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Front card with 16 port QSFP for QFX3008Juniper Networks Front card with 16 port QS..

QFX3100-GBE-ACR QFX3100 Switch Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks QFX3100 base system with redundant AC power supply, dual disk and network interface..

QFX3100-GBE-SFP-ACR Juniper

$0.00

Juniper QFX3100 Base System with Redundant AC Power Supply, Dual Disks and SFP Network Interface Car..

QFX3100-NM-4GE Network Interface Card Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks Network interface card with 4x10/100/1000BASE-TX for QFX3100 (spare)Juniper Network..

QFX3100-NM-4GE-SFP Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Network Interface Card with 4x1GE SFP for QFX3100 (spare)Juniper Network Interface Card with..

QFX3500 Switch Juniper

$0.00

The QFX3500 switch delivers a high-performance, low-latency, feature rich L2 and L3 solution for sup..

QFX3500-48S4Q Spares Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks QFX3500, 48 SFP+/SFP and 4 QSFP ports (spare) The QFX3500 switch delivers a high-pe..

QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI Juniper

$0.00

Juniper QFX3500, 48 SFP+/SFP and 4 QSFP ports, Redundant fan trays, FRU side to port side air flow (..

QFX3500-48S4Q-AFO Juniper

$0.00

Juniper QFX3500, 48 SFP+/SFP and 4 QSFP ports, Redundant fan trays, Port side to FRU side air flow (..

QFX3600 Switch Juniper

$0.00

The QFX3600 Switch is a high-performance, low-latency, feature-rich 40GbE/10GbE platform that delive..

QFabric System Juniper

$0.00

The QFabric System, composed of multiple components working together as a single switch, delivers an..

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 SFP Interface Module Juniper

$0.00

Juniper Networks QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMFJunipe..

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Juniper

$360.00

Juniper Networks QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cab..

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Juniper

$540.00

Juniper Networks QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cab..

Показано с 1 по 15 из 39 (всего 3 страниц)